ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16002024
nr 1600 2024
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
5 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 54/310 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56 - 59x48 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 54/310 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 - 59x48 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
700
SEK 600
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:13:46
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren